ISRD2018 : International Symposium on Radiation Detectors and Their Uses

chaired by Shinichi Sasaki (KEK), Ikuo Kanno (Kyoto University)
from to (Japan)
at KEK Tsukuba Campus ( Kobayashi hall )
Description

 

Dear Colleagues,

We cordially invite you to the second International Symposium on Radiation Detectors and Their Uses (ISRD2018) to be held in Tsukuba, Japan, on January 23–26, 2018.  ISRD2018 will serve as the international conference of the 32nd Workshop on Radiation Detectors and Their Uses. The workshop has been held continuously for over 30 years in Japan, promoted by the High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (KEK) and the Ionizing Radiation Division of Japanese Society of Applied Physics (JSAP). It has played a unique role in presenting an opportunity for researchers in various fields to gather to discuss myriad topics related to radiation detectors.

ISRD2018 inherits the aims of the workshop and offers an ideal forum for participants from academia and industry, and who are active in fields related to radiation detectors, to open avenues for collaboration at regional and global levels. The many topics covered in ISRD2018 will include basic processes in radiation detectors, detector development and instrumentation in radiation measurements and dosimetry, and applications in fields such as nuclear physics, astrophysics, material sciences, medicine, and engineering.

ISRD2018 is organized by KEK and the 186th Committee on Radiation Science and Its Applications, of the Japan Society for the Promotion of Science (JSPS). On behalf of the organizing committee, I sincerely extend you our welcome to join us at ISRD2018. We look forward to seeing you in Tsukuba.

Shinichi Sasaki

ISRD2018, Chair of the International Organizing Committee

 

Organized by High Energy Accelerator Research Organization(KEK), JSPS 186th Committee on Radiation Science and Its Applications

Material:
Secretary Email: ISRD2018@ml.post.kek.jp
Go to day
  • Tuesday, 23 January 2018
    • 11:00 - 13:00 Registration 2h0'
    • 13:00 - 13:10 Welcoming Remarks
    • 13:10 - 14:50 Dosimeter
      Chair : Yoshihito Namito(KEK),  Yasuhiro Unno(AIST)
      • 13:10 O1: Gamma ray effect on reading alpha particle tracks using fluorescent nuclear track detectors (FNTDs) 20'
        Speaker: Takuya HASHIZUME (1.Nagase-Landauer, Ltd. 2.SOKENDAI)
      • 13:30 O2: Applicability of polyimide films for identification of ultra-heavy components, including uranium ions in garactic cosmic ray 20'
        Speaker: Tamon KUSUMOTO (Kobe university and IPHC)
      • 13:50 O3: Possibility of element mixed with Aluminum Oxide 20'
        Speaker: Ikuo Kobayashi (Nagase Landauer Ltd.)
      • 14:10 O4: Latest advances in fluorescent nuclear track detector technology and instrumentation 40'
        Speaker: Mark S. Akselrod
    • 14:50 - 15:05 Break
    • 15:05 - 16:25 Dosimeter
      Chair : Yasuhiro Unno(AIST), Yoshihito Namito(KEK)
      • 15:05 O5: Effect of preheat temperature and time on stability of sensitivity of radiophotoluminescent glass dosimeters 20'
        Speaker: Nazia Neelam Shehzadi ((A) Korea Research Institute of Standards and Science (KRISS) (B) University of Science and Technology (UST))
      • 15:25 O6: Scintillation Properties of Cr-doped Alexandrite Crystal for Dose Verification in Radiation Therapy 20'
        Speaker: Shunsuke KUROSAWA (Tohoku Universtiy, Yamagata Universtiy)
      • 15:45 O7: A study on utilization of TEPC as a fusion reaction monitoring device at the KSTAR tokamak 20'
        Speaker: Youngseok Lee (National Fusion Research Institute)
      • 16:05 O8: Experiment on board the International Space Station using Position Sensitive Tissue-Equivalent Proportional Chamber “PS-TEPC” 20'
        Speaker: Yuji Kishimoto (High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (KEK))
    • 16:25 - 16:40 Break
    • 16:40 - 17:20 DAQ
      Chair : Masayuki Hagiwara(KEK)
      • 16:40 O9: New Digital Techniques for Pulse-shape Discrimination, High-rate Operation and Pulse Timing of Radiation Detectors (Invited) 40'
        Speaker: Mohammad Nakhostin (University of Surrey, UK)
    • 17:40 - 19:10 Welcome Party
  • Wednesday, 24 January 2018
    • 09:00 - 10:40 Isotope
      Chair : Fuyuki Tokanai(Yamagata Univ.), Yoshimune Ogata(Nagoya Univ.)
      • 09:00 O11: Discovery of new element 40'
        Speaker: Kouji MORIMOTO (RIKEN Nishina Center for Accelerator-Based Science)
      • 09:40 O12: Study the relationship between radon progeny and particle size using Timepix chip 20'
        Speaker: Miroslaw Janik (QST/NIRS, Chiba, Japan)
      • 10:00 O13: Development of Radioisotopes Production Method by Accelerator-based Neutron: Activity at Kyushu University 20'
        Speaker: Tadahiro Kin (Department of Advanced Energy Engineering Science, Kyushu University)
      • 10:20 O14: Micro Isotope Imaging by Resonant Laser - Secondary Neutral Mass Spectrometry 20'
        Speaker: Hideki TOMITA (Department of Energy Engineering, Nagoya University)
    • 10:40 - 10:55 Break
    • 10:55 - 12:15 Activity
      Chair : Haruyasu Nagai(JAEA), Keitaro Hitomi(Tohoku Univ.)
      • 10:55 O15: Radiocarbon analysis of medical samples using Cavity Ring-Down spectroscopy. 20'
        Speaker: Volker Sonnenschein (University of Nagoya)
      • 11:15 O16: Simplification of method for analyzing Sr-90 radioactivity in urine sample 20'
        Speaker: Hiroki FUJITA (Japan Atomic Energy Agency)
      • 11:35 O17: Estimation of 134Cs activity using the sum-peak via a well type Ge detector 20'
        Speaker: Yoshimune Ogata (Nagoya University)
      • 11:55 O18: Development of the multi-wire proportional counter at KRISS 20'
        Speaker: Sanghoon Hwang (Korea Research Institute of Standards and Science)
    • 12:15 - 13:15 Lunch
    • 13:15 - 14:35 Fukushima
      Chair : Hirohito Yamazaki(KEK), Tadahiro Kin(Kyushu Univ.)
      • 13:15 O19: Source Term Estimation for the Fukushima Daiichi Nuclear Power Station Accident by Comparing Environmental Monitoring and Atmospheric Dispersion Simulation (Invited) 40'
        Speaker: Haruyasu NAGAI (Japan Atomic Energy Agency)
      • 13:55 O21: MACHINE LEARNING AND DEEP LEARNING APPROACHS FOR FAST CONTAMINATION IDENTIFICATION 20'
        Speaker: Genki TANAKA (TOSHIBA ENERGY SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS CORPORATION)
      • 14:15 O22: Development of radiation imaging system integrating radiation measurement into optical three-dimensional measurement 20'
        Speaker: Yuki Sato (Japan Atomic Energy Agency)
    • 14:35 - 14:50 Break
    • 14:50 - 16:10 Fukushima
      Chair : Tadahiro Kin(Kyushu Univ.), Hirohito Yamazaki(KEK)
      • 14:50 O23: Preliminary study on determination of surface contamination density on soil in heavily contaminated areas using a CeBr3 scintillation detector coupled with lead shielding 20'
        Speaker: Munehiko KOWATARI (Japan Atomic Energy Agency)
      • 15:10 O24: Development of remote sensing technique using radiation-resistant optical fibers under high-radiation environment 20'
        Speaker: Chikara ITO (Japan Atomic Energy Agency)
      • 15:30 O25: Laser cooling and spectroscopy of trapped Sr ions 20'
        Speaker: Yoshihiro IWATA (The University of Tokyo)
      • 15:50 O26: Comparing of Gamma Ray Visualization Analyzer’s Quantitative Performance with Survey Meter’s Dose Rate’s one 20'
        Speaker: Akio Uesaka (HORIBA, Ltd.)
    • 16:10 - 18:10 Poster Session
      Chair : Keitaro Hitomi(Tohoku Univ.), Shunsuke Kurosawa(Tohoku Univ.), Yuji Kishimoto(KEK)
      • 16:10 P1: Development of 4π Compton gamma imaging for determination of radioactivity 2h0'
        Speaker: Kohei Uema (Department of Energy Engineering, Nagoya Univ.)
      • 16:10 P2: Development of compact portal monitor using SiPM for radiation monitoring in dringking water 2h0'
        Speaker: Jeonho Kim (Myongji university)
      • 16:10 P3: Development of band pass filtered external cavity diode laser system for RIMS of radioactive strontium isotopes. 2h0'
        Speaker: DONGUK CHEON (University of Tokyo, Department of Nuclear Engineering and Management)
      • 16:10 P4: Feasibility of in situ measurements for the radiological assessments of strontium-90 in the rivers and lakes 2h0'
        Speaker: Hye Min Park (MyongJi university)
      • 16:10 P5: Using VR/AR, Development of nuclear radiation disaster prevention traing system for local governmnet 2h0'
        Speaker: Seung hyun Ha (Orion EnC Co.Ltd)
      • 16:10 P6: Testing of criticality accident alarm system detectors to the radiations from a pulsed reactor 2h0'
        Speaker: Norio TSUJIMURA (Japan Atomic Energy Agency)
      • 16:10 P7: Constancy evaluation for 4πγ (ISOCAL-IV) Ionization Chamber 2h0'
        Speaker: Wei-Han Chu (Health Physics Division, Institute of Nuclear Energy Research, Taiwan (ROC))
      • 16:10 P8: Absolute Measurements of Radioactive Sources by Using Isothermal Microcalorimetry 2h0'
        Speaker: Young Jin Park (KRISS(Korea Research Institute of Standards and Science))
      • 16:10 P9: Digital Anti-coincidence Counting Method with Emulated Live-Time of the Extending Dead-Time: Ga-67 standardization 2h0'
        Speaker: K.B. Lee (Korea Institutes of Stanards and Science)
      • 16:10 P10: The Development of Length-Compensated Proportional Counter at KRISS 2h0'
        Speaker: Yonggeun SEON (Kyungpook National University, Korea Research Institute of Standard and Science(KRISS))
      • 16:10 P11: Sensitivity Improvement of Mid Infrared CRDS for Radiocarbon Analysis 2h0'
        Speaker: Ryohei TERABAYASHI (Nagoya University)
      • 16:10 P12: Simulation of α/β gross activity measurement of soil samples with proportional counters 2h0'
        Speaker: THAMER ALHARBI (Department of Physics, College of Science in Zulfi, Majmaah University, Saudi Arabia)
      • 16:10 P13: Production of medical radioisotope 64Cu via the 64Zn(n,p) reaction with accelerator-based neutrons and chemical separation 2h0'
        Speaker: Masaki Kamida (Department of Advanced Energy Engineering Science, Kyushu University, Fukuoka, Japan)
      • 16:10 P14: Evaluation of dose response characteristics of a small type Optically Stimulated Luminescence dosimeter irradiated with more than 10 Gy 2h0'
        Speaker: Tohru OKAZAKI (Nagase-Landauer, Ltd.)
      • 16:10 P15: Evaluation on Thermoluminescence Kinetic Parameters of Ge-doped Cylindrical Fibre Dosimeter By Computerised Glow Curve Deconvolution 2h0'
        Speaker: Muhammad Safwan Ahmad Fadzil (Department of Imaging, Faculty of Medicine and Health Sciences, Universiti Putra Malaysia, 43400 Serdang, Selangor, Malaysia)
      • 16:10 P16: Thermoluminescence Properties of CaF2:Dy Nanophosphors for Electron Dosimetry 2h0'
        Speaker: Mahesh S. BHADANE (Department of Physics, Savitribai Phule Pune University, Pune-411007.)
      • 16:10 P17: A study on three dimensional dose verification of high-dose-rate (HDR) flattening filter-free (FFF) radiation therapy by using NIPAM gel dosimetry 2h0'
        Speaker: Chia-Chi Lin (Department of Biomedical Imaging and Radiological Science, China Medical University, No.91, Hsueh-Shih Road, 40402 Taichung City, Taiwan, R.O.C.)
      • 16:10 P18: Evaluation of biological effect in neutron field generated by an accelerator 2h0'
        Speaker: Riichiro Nakamura (Kyushu University)
      • 16:10 P20: A Study on a Metal Artifact Reduction Method by Energy-resolved CT 2h0'
        Speaker: Kentaro Ouchi (Kyoto University)
      • 16:10 P21: Identification of a Material in a Metal Case Using Energy Resolved Computed Tomography 2h0'
        Speaker: Shota ISHIKAWA (Kyoto University)
      • 16:10 P22: Simplified Computed Tomography by Two-direction Transmission Imaging using a Flat-type “transXend” Detector 2h0'
        Speaker: Sota TOSHIRO (Kyoto University)
      • 16:10 P23: Development of 3D resistor chain circuits for the X’tal cube PET detector 2h0'
        Speaker: Genki HIRUMI (National Institute of Radiological Sciences (NIRS-QST)/ Chiba University)
      • 16:10 P24: Determination of Accelerator-based Neutron Energy Distribution by means of Multiple-Foil Activation Method using GRAVEL, MAXED, and RooUnfold 2h0'
        Speaker: Katsumi Aoki (Department of Advanced Energy Engineering Science, Kyushu University)
      • 16:10 P25: Verification of unfolding method for neutron energy spectra using liquid organic scintillator 2h0'
        Speaker: Eunji LEE (Kyushu University)
      • 16:10 P26: High definition pulse neutron imaging with high-frame-rate camera by center-of-gravity and super-resolution processing for bright spots from image intensifier. 2h0'
        Speaker: Katsuya Kanehira (Cooperative Major in Nuclear Energy, Tokyo City University)
      • 16:10 P27: Image reconstruction for fast neutron camera using nuclear emulsion 2h0'
        Speaker: Kanji Watanabe (Department of Energy Engineering, Nagoya University)
      • 16:10 P28: Perforated thermal neutron detectors with depleted UO2 as converter material - A Monte Carlo simulation study 2h0'
        Speaker: Manoj Kumar Parida (HBNI, Indira Gandhi Centre for Atomic Research, Kalpakkam, Tamil Nadu, India.)
      • 16:10 P29: Evaluation of Applicability of Monte-Carlo Simulation to Equipment Design of Radioactive Noble Gas Monitor 2h0'
        Speaker: Kei SUGIHARA (Toshiba Energy Systems & Solutions Corp.)
      • 16:10 P30: Design of filter for semiconductor of minimizing damage by inspection 2h0'
        Speaker: KiHyun Park (Myongji University)
      • 16:10 P31: Review of using compressive sensing method for real time detection in nuclear survey and other nuclear industrial application 2h0'
        Speaker: Masoumeh Mohamadian (Energy Engineering Department, Amirkabir University of Technology)
      • 16:10 P32: Measurement of scintillation and ionization in helium mixed with xenon 2h0'
        Speaker: Akihiro Takeuchi (SOKENDAI)
      • 16:10 P33: Development of neutron imaging detector with glass capillary plate 2h0'
        Speaker: Ryutaro ITOH (Graduate School of Science and Engineering, Yamagata University)
      • 16:10 P34: Gamma ray tracking system in kriss 2h0'
        Speaker: Jubong Han (ust)
      • 16:10 P35: Application of Bragg Curve Counters to Measurement of Double Differential Cross Sections for Evaporated Charged Particles from Proton-Induced Reactions 2h0'
        Speaker: Yuji YAMAGUCHI (Kyushu University)
      • 16:10 P36: Small-volume thallium bromide gamma-ray detectors for high-intensity radiation fields 2h0'
        Speaker: Mitsuhiro Nogami (Tohoku University)
      • 16:10 P37: Development of a Single Crystal CVD Diamond Detector for High Energy Elementary Particle Experiment 2h0'
        Speaker: Asuka Hara (SOKENDAI, the Graduate University for Advanced Studies)
      • 16:10 P38: Light yield and timing characteristics of LGSO:Ce,Ca and LGSO:Ce single crystals 2h0'
        Speaker: Nattasuda Yawai (King Mongkut’s University of Technology Thonburi, Bangkok 10140, Thailand)
      • 16:10 P39: Scintillation characteristics of YAlO3:Pr3+ single crystals with different Pr3+ concentration 2h0'
        Speaker: Krittiya Sreebunpeng (Chandrakasem Rajabhat University, Thailand)
      • 16:10 P40: Scintillation properties of Cs2HfCl6 and Gd:Cs2HfCl6 scintillators with a MPPC 2h0'
        Speaker: SHOHEI KODAMA (Institute of Materials Research, Tohoku University)
      • 16:10 P41: Characterization of Benzoic Acid-based Solid Scintillators for a Neutron Detector 2h0'
        Speaker: Shinnosuke YAMATO (Institute for Materials Research, Tohoku University)
      • 16:10 P42: Development of Detection System for Measurement of Zenith Angular Differential Spectra of Low-energy Terrestrial Cosmic-ray Muon 2h0'
        Speaker: Hikaru SATO (Department of Advanced Energy Engineering Science, Kyushu University, Fukuoka, Japan)
      • 16:10 P43: Dark Matter search useing NaI(Tl) scintillator 2h0'
        Speaker: Shouko Hirata (Tokushima University)
      • 16:10 P44: Scintillation properties of ZnWO4 crystals for direct-sensitive Dark Matter search 2h0'
        Speaker: Misa Tsukahara (Yamagata University)
      • 16:10 P45: Evaluation of patient and staff reduction dose during fluoroscopy guided cardiology procedure 2h0'
        Speaker: Kuo-Ting Tang
      • 16:10 P46: Sub-micrometer resolution X-ray imaging with a thin-film scintillator fabricated by a solid-state diffusion bonding of transparent ceramics 2h0'
        Speaker: Takashi KAMESHIMA (Japan Synchrotron Radiation Research Institute)
      • 16:10 P47: Feasibility study on an application of scintillation fiber imager to realtime range monitoring system for carbon ion therapy 2h0'
        Speaker: Takeo IWAI (Yamagata University)
      • 16:10 P48: Development of the Analog-based Circuit for Safety-Related Radiation Monitor 2h0'
        Speaker: Noriaki MORI (Toshiba Energy Systems & Solutions Corp.)
      • 16:10 P49: A SOI pixel sensor with fine space-time resolution for the ILC vertex detector system 2h0'
        Speaker: Taohan LI (Tohoku University)
  • Thursday, 25 January 2018
    • 09:00 - 10:40 Semiconductor
      Chair : Mohammad Nakhostin(Surrey Univ.), Ikuo Kanno(Kyoto Univ.)
      • 09:00 O27: Development of Hybrid-Pixel Radiation Detectors at the FMF 40'
        Speaker: Sebastian Schütt (Freiburg university)
      • 09:40 O28: Development of CdTe pixel detectors for energy-resolved X-ray diffractions 20'
        Speaker: Hidenori TOYOKAWA (Japan Synchrotron Radiation Research Institute)
      • 10:00 O29: L X ray spectroscopy of transuranium elements with transition edge sensor microcalorimeter 20'
        Speaker: Keisuke MAEHATA (Kyushu University)
      • 10:20 O30: New Type of Diamond Particle Detector TCAD Simulation 20'
        Speaker: M Jauhar KHOLILI (SOKENDAI)
    • 10:40 - 10:55 Break
    • 10:55 - 11:55 Gas
      Chair : Mohammad Nakhostin(Surrey Univ.), Kiwamu Saito(KEK)
      • 10:55 O31: Electroluminescence in gas detectors: concepts and applications (Invited) 40'
        Speaker: Filipa I.G.M. Borges (Departmento of Physics, University of Coimbra, Coimbra, Portugal)
      • 11:35 O32: Dual-Stage Gas Proportional Scintillation Counter - Concept and Experimental Results 20'
        Speaker: Andre CORTEZ (LIP-Coimbra)
    • 11:55 - 12:55 Lunch
    • 12:55 - 13:35 Gas
      Chair : Kiwamu Saito(KEK), Mohammad Nakhostin(Surrey Univ.)
      • 12:55 O33: Micropattern Gaseous Detectors Their Applications and RD51 Collaboration 40'
        Speaker: Leszek Ropelewski (CERN)
    • 13:35 - 14:55 Medical
      Chair : Filipa Borges(Coimbra Univ.), Keisuke. Maehata(Kyushu Univ.)
      • 13:35 O34: Timing performance of a DOI dual-end readout detector using laser-segmented crystal bars 20'
        Speaker: Akram MOHAMMADI (National Institute of Radiological Sciences)
      • 13:55 O35: Development of an ultra-high resolution radiation imaging system 20'
        Speaker: Seiichi YAMAMOTO (Nagoya University Graduate School of Medicine)
      • 14:15 O36: Determination of radiochemical yields of hydroxyl radical production in water under low energy proton irradiation 20'
        Speaker: Nicolas LUDWIG (IPHC, UMR 7178, CNRS, Radiochimistry group, Strasbourg, France)
      • 14:35 O37: Effective Atomic Number Estimation Using Current Mode Energy-Resolved Computed Tomography 20'
        Speaker: Takumi Hamaguchi (Graduate School of Engineering, Kyoto University)
    • 14:55 - 15:10 Break
    • 15:10 - 16:10 Neutron
      Chair : Hideki Tomita(Nagoya Univ.), Masayuki Hagiwara(KEK)
      • 15:10 O38: Determination of emission rates and spectra of neutrons from 241Am-Li sources 20'
        Speaker: Katsuya Hoshi (Japan Atomic Energy Agency)
      • 15:30 O39: Identification and quantification of nuclear nuclides using a pulsed neutron imaging technique 20'
        Speaker: Daisuke ITO (Research Reactor Institute, Kyoto University)
      • 15:50 O40: Neutron distribution measurement by the self-activation of a CsI plate with CCD camera using a decaying self-activation imaging technique 20'
        Speaker: Akihiro NOHTOMI (Department of Health Sciences, Kyushu University)
    • 16:10 - 16:25 Break
    • 16:25 - 17:25 Neutron
      Chair : Akihiro Nohtomi(Kyushu Univ.), Hideki Tomita(Nagoya Univ.)
      • 16:25 O42: Development of high-efficiency neutron imaging detector for non-destructive test of next generation nuclear fuels 20'
        Speaker: Yoshiyuki TAKAHASHI (Research Reactor Institute, Kyoto University)
      • 16:45 O43: Outline of the development of Nondestructive Methods Adopted for Integrity Test of Next Generation Nuclear Fuels (N-DeMAIN) 20'
        Speaker: KEN NAKAJIMA (Research Reactor Institute, Kyoto University)
      • 17:05 O44: Neutron spectrum measurement for 24 GeV/c proton on thick copper target at CERN/CHARM 20'
        Speaker: Toshiya SANAMI (KEK)
    • 19:00 - 21:00 Banquet ( Tsukuba Sansui-tei(Japanese Restaurant) )
  • Friday, 26 January 2018
    • 09:00 - 10:40 Scintillator
      Chair: Weerapong Chewpraditkul(King Mongkut's Univ.), Ikuo Kanno(Kyoto Univ.)
      • 09:00 O45: Light output, energy resolution and timing characteristics of Ce3+ doped scintillators 40'
        Speaker: Weerapong Chewpraditkul
      • 09:40 O46: Growth of organic crystals for neutron detection and their scintillation properties 20'
        Speaker: Akihiro Yamaji (Institute for Materials Research, Tohoku University)
      • 10:00 O47: Development of dual time-over-threshold method for estimation of scintillation decay time and energy 20'
        Speaker: Ryosuke Ota (Hamamatsu Photonics K. K.)
      • 10:20 O48: Some Properties of Plastic Scintillators to Construct a LET Spectrometer 20'
        Speaker: Nguyen Thuy Ngan TRAN (The Graduate University for Advanced Studies (SOKENDAI))
    • 10:40 - 10:55 Break
    • 10:55 - 11:55 Scintillator
      Chair : Tadahiro Kin(Kyushu Univ.), Weerapong Chewpraditkul(King Mongkut's Univ.)
      • 10:55 O49: Readout Test of Plastic Scintillator with SiPM for the development of Gamma-ray Burst Polarimeter 20'
        Speaker: Shuichi Gunji (Yamagata University)
      • 11:15 O50: Demonstration of 3D Cosmic-ray Muon Tomography using Portable Muography Detector made of Plastic Scintillating Fibers 20'
        Speaker: Kullapha CHAIWONGKHOT (Department of Advanced Energy Engineering Science, Kyushu University, Fukuoka, Japan)
      • 11:35 O51: Dark Matter Search by means of highly radiopure NaI(Tl) scintillator 20'
        Speaker: Ken-Ichi FUSHIMI (Department of Physics, Tokushima University)
    • 11:55 - 12:05 Closing Remarks
    • 12:05 - 13:10 Lunch
    • 13:10 - 15:30 KEK tour