23-27 September 2019
Asia/Tokyo timezone

Contribution List

186 / 186
Naohito Saito (J-PARC Center / University of Tokyo)
23/09/2019, 10:00
Hitoshi Murayama (Kavli IPMU, University of Tokyo, University of California, Berkeley)
23/09/2019, 11:00
Koichi Kato (Exploratory Research Center on Life and Living System, National Institute of Natural Sciences)
23/09/2019, 13:30
Hiroyuki Kishimoto (Chemical Analysis Center, Sumitomo Rubber Industries, Ltd.)
23/09/2019, 14:30
Takaaki Kajita (Institute for Cosmic Ray Research, University of Tokyo)
23/09/2019, 15:30
Hirosi Ooguri (Kavli IPMU, University of Tokyo)
24/09/2019, 09:40
Harriet Kung (Office of Science, Department of Energy, USA)
24/09/2019, 10:50
Masahiro Kuze (Tokyo Institute of Technology)
25/09/2019, 10:40
Kazuo Hasegawa (J-PARC Center)
25/09/2019, 10:40
Graema R. Murdoch (Oak Ridge National Laboratory)
25/09/2019, 10:40
Robert McGreevy (Science & Technology Facilities Council, Rutherford Appleton Laboratory)
25/09/2019, 10:50
Hiroki Okuno (RIKEN, Nishina Center)
25/09/2019, 11:10
CRY
Jérôme Estrade (Institute Laue Langevin)
25/09/2019, 11:10
Jamie Schulz (ANSTO)
25/09/2019, 11:20
Koichiro Shimomura (J-PARC Center), Toshiji Kanaya (J-PARC Center)
25/09/2019, 11:30
Andrei P. Shishlo (ORNL, Oak Ridge)
25/09/2019, 11:40
Md. Mahbubur Rahman Bhuiyan (Saga University)
25/09/2019, 12:00
25/09/2019, 12:00
Yoshinori Kurimoto (KEK/J-PARC)
25/09/2019, 12:10
Wenlong Zhan (Institute of Modern Physics, CAS)
25/09/2019, 13:30
ADS
Kei Yamamoto (University of Zurich / Hiroshima University)
25/09/2019, 13:30
Pieter Mumm (National Insitute of Standards and Technology)
25/09/2019, 13:30
Alan Drew (Queen Mary University of London)
25/09/2019, 13:55
Keishi Sakamoto (Rokkashi Fusion Institute, QST)
25/09/2019, 14:00
Masayuki Niiyama (Kyoto Sangyo University)
25/09/2019, 14:00
Bing Li (Chinese Academy of Sciences)
25/09/2019, 14:20
Kenichi Miyabayashi (Nara Women's University)
25/09/2019, 14:25
Roland Garoby (European Spallation Source ERIC)
25/09/2019, 14:30
Michal Koval (Charles University)
25/09/2019, 14:40
Dieter Richter (Jülich Center for Neutron Science)
25/09/2019, 14:45
Shigeru Saito (J-PARC Center, JAEA)
25/09/2019, 15:00
ADS
Satoshi Uetake (Okayama University)
25/09/2019, 15:40
Toshiji Kanaya (J-PARC Center)
25/09/2019, 15:40
Michihisa Takeuci (Nagoya University)
25/09/2019, 15:40
Stefan Ritt (PSI)
25/09/2019, 15:40
Alex Keshavarzi (The University of Mississippi)
25/09/2019, 16:00
Naritoshi Kawamura (KEK-IMSS)
25/09/2019, 16:10
Takashi Shimomura (Miyazaki University)
25/09/2019, 16:15
Yutaro Sato (KEK)
25/09/2019, 16:20
Katsuhiro Haga (J-PARC Center)
25/09/2019, 16:40
Kenya Kubo (International Christian University)
25/09/2019, 17:10
Robert L. Jaffe
26/09/2019, 08:45
Hironao Sajiki (Gifu Pharmaceutical University)
26/09/2019, 10:40
Bela Farago (Institute Laue Langevin)
26/09/2019, 10:40
Franz X. Gallmerier (SNS, Ork Ridge National Laboratory)
26/09/2019, 11:10
Izumi Umegaki (Toyota Central Research and Development Laboratories, Inc)
26/09/2019, 11:10
Tord Ekelof (Uppsala University)
26/09/2019, 11:15
Peixun Li (ISIS Neutron and Muon Source, Rutherford Appleton Laboratory)
26/09/2019, 11:40
Makoto Teshigawara (J-PARC Center)
26/09/2019, 12:10
Victoria Garcia Sakai (ISIS Neutron and Muon Facility, STFC)
26/09/2019, 13:30
Kanenobu TANAKA (RIKEN Nishina Center)
26/09/2019, 13:30
SAF
Satoshi Nakamura (Tohoku University)
26/09/2019, 13:30
Lia MERMINGA (Fermilab)
26/09/2019, 13:30
Emilie Passemar (Indiana University/JLab)
26/09/2019, 13:30
Giovanni Signorelli (INFN)
26/09/2019, 13:50
Kendall Mahn (Michigan State University)
26/09/2019, 13:55
Christopher Wensrich (University of Newcastle)
26/09/2019, 14:00
Simone Gilardoni (CERN)
26/09/2019, 14:00
Takuya Iwashita (Oita University)
26/09/2019, 14:00
Colton Hill (Chiba University)
26/09/2019, 14:20
Toshiya SANAMI (Radiation Science Center, KEK)
26/09/2019, 14:20
SAF
Shinji Machida (STFC Rutherford Appleton Laboratory)
26/09/2019, 14:30
Ron Ray (FNAL)
26/09/2019, 14:30
Didier Perrodin (Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory)
26/09/2019, 14:30
Chihiro Ohmori (KEK/J-PARC Center)
26/09/2019, 15:00
Shunsuke Makimura (J-PARC Center/KEK-IMSS)
26/09/2019, 15:00
Ralph Biehl (Forschungszentrum Julich GmbH)
26/09/2019, 15:40
Hirohiko Shimizu (Nagoya University)
26/09/2019, 15:40
Kiyohiko Igarashi (The University of Tokyo)
26/09/2019, 16:10
Gianluca Usai (University of Cagliari)
26/09/2019, 16:10
Thomas Lindner (TRIUMF / University of Winnipeg)
26/09/2019, 16:30
Akira Konaka (TRIUMF)
26/09/2019, 16:30
Yasuo Miake (University of Tsukuba)
26/09/2019, 16:40
Yoko Sugawara (Toyota Physical and Chemical Research Institute/Kitasato University)
26/09/2019, 16:40
Martin Mansson (KTH Royal Institute of Technology)
26/09/2019, 16:40
Shinichiro Michizono (LCC/KEK)
26/09/2019, 17:00
Kendall Mahn (Michigan State University)
26/09/2019, 17:00
Kotaro Sirotori (RCNP, Osaka University)
26/09/2019, 17:05
Yoko Sugawara (Toyota Physical and Chemical Research Institute/Kitasato University)